Juvenile Court Personnel

Name Address County
Joe Brown
Youth Services Officer
Sevier Co. Juvenile Services 125 Court Avenue, Suite 305W
Sevierville, TN 37862
865-453-9064
Sevier County
Terry Brown
Assistant Court Director
Knox County Juvenile Court 3323 Division Street
Knoxville, TN 37919
865-215-6400
Knox County
Julie Bryant
Youth Services Officer
421 E. Spring Street
Cookeville, TN 38501
931-528-5541
Putnam County
Mitchell Burris
Youth Services Officer
Attn: Juvenile Ct. P.O. P.O. Box 205
Gainesboro, TN 38562
931-268-6889
Jackson County
Samantha Cardwell-Jennings
Lead Youth Services Officer
901 Main Street, Suite 105
Maynardville, TN 37807
865-992-3081
Union County
Andre Carr
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Catherine Carroll
Youth Services Officer
465 Main Street
Savannah, TN 38372
731-925-5840
Hardin County
Casey Carver
Youth Services Officer
P.O. Box 529
Benton, TN 37307
423-338-4532
Polk County
Nicole F. Cashion
Youth Services Officer
104 East Depot Street
Shelbyville, TN 37160
931-684-8320
Bedford County
Darlene Caylor
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Paige Chamberlain
Youth Services Officer
Dept. Of Juvenile Services 5 South Hill Street, Suite D
Athens, TN 37303
423-745-8782
McMinn County
Sandy Chambers
Youth Services Director
125 Court Avenue, Suite 305W
Sevierville, TN 37862
865-453-9064
Sevier County
Vikki Clemmons
Probation Officer
1600 East 3rd Street
Chattanooga, TN 37404
423-209-5205
Hamilton County
Ruby Clift
Youth Services Officer
P.O. Box 607
Bolivar, TN 38008
731-658-6555
Hardeman County
Vickie Cobb
Youth Services Director
115 Justice Center Drive
Rogersville, TN 37857
423-272-2904
Hawkins County
Kim Coffey
Youth Services Officer
Courthouse 100 Court Square
Ripley, TN 38063
731-635-3505
Lauderdale County
Trent Coffey
Youth Services Officer
P.O. Box 4893
Onieda, TN 37841
423-286-9925
Scott County
Glen Cook
Asst. Superintendant of Detention
100 Woodland Street
Nashville, TN 37213
615-862-5574
Davidson County
Candie Cooper
Youth Services Officer
421 East Spring Street Room 1C07
Cookeville, TN 38501
931-528-5541
Putnam County
Jene Cooper
Youth Services Officer
Box 9 300 Hillsboro Hwy.
Manchester, TN 37355
931-723-5108
Coffee County
Malita Cornett
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Terry Cozart
Youth Services Officer
408 Century Court
Franklin, TN 37064
615-790-5812
Williamson County
Rhonda Craft
Youth Services Officer
101 South Main Street
Greeneville, TN 37743
423-798-1736
Greene County
Diane Cupp
Youth Services Director
Johnson City Juvenile Court 102 West Myrtle
Johnson City, TN 37605
423-434-6200
Washington County
Pat Curran
Superintendant of Detention
100 Woodland Street
Nashville, TN 37213
615-862-5574
Davidson County