Juvenile Court Personnel

Name Address County
Malita Cornett
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Terry Cozart
Youth Services Officer
408 Century Court
Franklin, TN 37064
615-790-5812
Williamson County
Rhonda Craft
Youth Services Officer
101 South Main Street
Greeneville, TN 37743
423-798-1736
Greene County
Gary Cummings
Probation Officer
616 Adams Ave
Memphis, TN 38105
901-405-8671
Shelby County
Diane Cupp
Youth Services Director
Johnson City Juvenile Court 607 E. Myrtle
Johnson City, TN 37605
423-434-6200
Washington County
Pat Curran
Superintendant of Detention
100 Woodland Street
Nashville, TN 37213
615-862-5574
Davidson County
Sabrina Current
Probation Officer
Maury County Courthouse Room 106
Columbia, TN 38401
931-375-1212
Maury County
Jill Cusack
Youth Services Officer
Blount Co. Juvenile Courthouse 391 Court Street
Maryville, TN 37804
865-273-5945
Blount County
Jacqueline Daniels-Miller
Youth Services Officer
2564 Hearth Stone Drive
Cordova, TN 38016
901-405-8525
Shelby County
Mike Davis
Youth Services Officer
Room 104, Courthouse
Clinton, TN 37716
865-259-2350
Anderson County
Kim Dean
Youth Services Officer
P.O Box 666
Dunlap, TN 37327
423-949-3537
Sequatchie County
Daisy Deffendoll
Youth Services Officer
408 Century Court
Franklin, TN 37064
615-790-5812
Williamson County
Scottie Delashmit
Director of Juvenile Court Services
1801 South College, Suite 103
Covington, TN 38019
901-475-3322
Tipton County
Lindsey Dennis
Youth Services Officer
2 North Main St., Suite 103
Crossville, TN 38555
931-707-7242
Cumberland County
Elizabeth Diaz
Youth Services Officer
2 North Main St., Suite 103
Crossville, TN 38555
931-707-7242
Cumberland County
Jenny Dininger
Youth Services Officer
170 Justice Center Drive Ste B
Lexington, TN 38351
731-968-8057
Henderson County
Barry Dishman
Youth Services Officer
P.O. Box 7142
McMinnville, TN 37111
931-473-6043
Warren County
Shannon Doan
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Tabitha Dowell
Youth Services Officer
616 Adams Ave P.O. Box 310
Memphis, TN 38103
901-405-8579
Shelby County
Cynthia Dunlap
Youth Services Director
Blount Co. Juvenile Courthouse 391 Court Street
Maryville, TN 37804
865-273-5947
Blount County
James Dunn
Probation Officer
3323 Division Street
Knoxville, TN 37919
865-215-6400
Knox County
Lisa Dunn Poteet
Youth Services Officer
222 West Main St
Mountain City, TN 37683
423-727-9486
Johnson County
John Eanes
Youth Services Officer
Division II 200 Shelby Street
Kingsport, TN 37660
423-224-1730
Sullivan County
John A. Eanes
Director of Court Services
Division II 200 Shelby Street
Kingsport, TN 37660
423-224-1730
Sullivan County
Leanne Eaton
Youth Services Director
300 Hillsboro Hwy.
Manchester, TN 37355
931-723-5108
Coffee County