Juvenile Court Personnel

Name Address County
Rafael Pineyro
Youth Services Officer
408 Century Court
Franklin, TN 37064
615-790-5812
Williamson County
Catherine Player
Youth Services Officer
Courthouse
Woodbury, TN 37190
615-563-8142
Cannon County
Rick Powell
Administrator, Detention Services Bureau
P.O. Box 310
Memphis, TN 38101
901-405-8521
Shelby County
Misty Powers
Youth Services Officer
421 East Spring Street Room 1C07
Cookeville, TN 38501
931-528-5541
Putnam County
Samatha Prader
Lead Youth Services Officer
Carter Co. Justice Center 900 East Elk Avenue, Suite 906
Elizabethton, TN 37643
423-542-1828
Carter County
Dustin Prichard
Youth Services Officer
Dept. Of Juvenile Services 5 South Hill Street, Suite D
Athens, TN 37303
423-745-8782
McMinn County
Brian Qualls
Youth Services Officer
Hickman Co. Justice Center 104 College Avenue, Suite 210
Centerville, TN 37033
931-729-6121
Hickman County
Elashia Ramsey
Youth Services Director
Courthouse
Brownsville, TN 38012
731-772-1435
Haywood County
Mike Ream
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Lou Ann Redmon
Youth Services Officer
P.O. Box 925
Wartburg, TN 37887
423-346-6943
Morgan County
Sara Reynolds
Youth Services Officer
Sevier Co. Juvenile Services 125 Court Avenue, Suite 305W
Sevierville, TN 37862
865-453-9064
Sevier County
Larry Rhodes
Director of Juvenile Court Services
Dept. Of Juvenile Services 5 South Hill Street, Suite D
Athens, TN 37303
423-745-8782
McMinn County
Terrance Richardson
Probation Officer
Madison Co. Juvenile Court Services 224 Lexington Avenue
Jackson, TN 38301
731-423-6140
Madison County
John Ricks
Probation Officer
1600 East 3rd Street
Chattanooga, TN 37404
423-209-5205
Hamilton County
Ken Rieger
Youth Services Officer
10 Bill Burnett Circle
Union City, TN 38261
731-885-4550
Obion County
Greg Rivers
Probation Officer
1600 East 3rd Street
Chattanooga, TN 37404
423-209-5205
Hamilton County
Bob Ross
Director of Central Intake
100 Woodland Street
Nashville, TN 37213
615-862-8063
Davidson County
Larry Ross
Juvenile Court Administrator
2 Millennuim Plaza, Suite 203
Clarksville, TN 37040
931-648-7714
Montgomery County
Nathan Ross
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Gina Rutherford
Office Manager
P.O. Box 416
Jonesborough, TN 37659
423-753-1728
Washington County
Teena Sanders
Youth Services Director
1710 South Church Street, Suite 2
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
615-898-7850
Rutherford County
Tennelle Sargent
Probation Officer
Johnson City Juvenile Court 102 West Myrtle
Johnson City, TN 37605
423-434-6200
Washington County
Todd Savage
Youth Services Officer
1710 South Church Street, Suite 2
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
615-898-7850
Rutherford County
Valerie Schadilion
Youth Services Officer
PO Box 682
Waynesboro, TN 38485
931-722-9725
Wayne County
Holly Schultz
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County