Juvenile Court Personnel

Name Address County
Larry Ross
Juvenile Court Administrator
2 Millennuim Plaza, Suite 203
Clarksville, TN 37040
931-648-7714
Montgomery County
Nathan Ross
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Gina Rutherford
Office Manager
P.O. Box 416
Jonesborough, TN 37659
423-753-1728
Washington County
Shanda Saldana
Youth Services Officer
Carter Co. Justice Center 900 East Elk Avenue, Suite 906
Elizabethton, TN 37643
423-542-1828
Carter County
Debra Salters
Expeditor
616 Adams
Memphis, TN 38105
901-222-0783
Shelby County
Teena Sanders
Youth Services Director
1710 South Church Street, Suite 2
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
615-898-7850
Rutherford County
Todd Savage
Youth Services Officer
1710 South Church Street, Suite 2
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
615-898-7850
Rutherford County
Holly Schultz
Youth Services Officer
1620 Johnson Boulevard
Cleveland, TN 37311
423-728-7081
Bradley County
Sharon Segroves
Youth Services Officer
601 North Jackson Street
Tullahoma, TN 37388
931-455-0524
Moore County
April Seiber
Youth Services Officer
101 S. Main St.
Clinton, TN 37716
865-457-6223
Anderson County
Cara Sells
Youth Services Officer II
Division IV Municipal Annex, 104 Eighth Street
Bristol, TN 37620
423-989-5553
Sullivan County
Cindy Sensing
Youth Services Officer
4000 Hwy. 48 N., Suite 1
Charlotte, TN 37036
615-789-0250
Dickson County
Garlene Sesler
Youth Services Officer
4000 Hwy. 48 N., Suite 1
Charlotte, TN 37036
615-789-0250
Dickson County
Sanya Shaffer
Probation Officer
1600 East 3rd Street
Chattanooga, TN 37404
423-209-5205
Hamilton County
Jamey Northcott Shannon
Probation Officer
113 Maple Street, Suite A
Camden, TN 38320
731-584-3050
Benton County
Greg Shapard
Youth Services Officer
1710 South Church Street, Suite 2
Murfreesboro, TN 37130
615-898-7850
Rutherford County
Jennifer Shelton
Youth Services Officer
111 Court Avenue
Newport, TN 37821
423-623-8619
Cocke County
Roger Shirley
Youth Services Officer
Courthouse, Box 8 Juvenile Court Services
Tiptonville, TN 38079
731-253-7874
Lake County
Rhonda Sills
Youth Services Officer
3150 Main Street P.O. Box 455
Pikeville, TN 37367
423-447-6749
Bledsoe County
Bill Simcox
Youth Services Officer
Blount Co. Juvenile Courthouse 391 Court Street
Maryville, TN 37804
865-273-5948
Blount County
Kathryn E. Sinback
Court Administrator
100 Woodland Street
Nashville, TN 37213
615-880-2376
Davidson County
Tina Singleton
Madison Co. Juvenile Court Services 224 Lexington Avenue
Jackson, TN 38301
731-423-6140
Madison County
Chad Sipes
Youth Services Officer
Juvenile Justice Comp. Bldg. 1400 Hornbrook Street
Dyersburg, TN 38024
731-286-7827
Dyer County
Pamela Skelton
Chief Administrative Officer
616 Adams Avenue
Memphis, TN 38105
901-222-0781
Shelby County
Rebekah Slayton
Youth Services Officer
531 South Brown Street
Springfield, TN 37172
615-382-6148
Robertson County