Clerks

Name Address County
Kimberlee Alsup
Clerk and Master
201 Marshall Co. Courthouse Commerce Street
Lewisburg, TN
9313592181
Marshall County
Amy Anderson
Clerk and Master
16775 Hwy 64, Room 210
Somerville, TN
9014655219
Fayette County
Angela Anderson
Clerk and Master
P.O. Box 789
Wartburg, TN
4233463881
Morgan County
Jenny Anthony
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 629
Manchester, TN
9317235110
Coffee County
Kay Solomon Armstrong
Clerk and Master
101 S. Main Street, Lower Level
Greeneville, TN
4237981742
Greene County
Karen Atchley
Circuit Court Clerk
125 Court Square, Suite 204E
Sevierville, TN
8654535536
Sevier County
Jessica Avery
Circuit Court Clerk
229 Church Street, Box 11
Tiptonville, TN
7312537137
Lake County
Robert Baggett
Circuit Court Clerk
Franklin County Circuit Court 440 George Fraley Pkwy, Room 157
Winchester, TN
9319672923
Franklin County
Tappy Bailey
Clerk and Master
360 Wilton Circle, Room 196
Winchester, TN
9319672843
Franklin County
Debbie McMillan Barrett
Circuit Court Clerk
135 4th Avenue South, Room 203
Franklin, TN
6157905454
Williamson County
Rebecca N. Bartlett
Clerk and Master
Room B-109 112 Main Avenue South
Fayetteville, TN
9314331482
Lincoln County
Kaitlin O. Bates
Clerk and Master
Lewis County Justice Center 29 West Main Street
Hohenwald, TN
9317963734
Lewis County
Johnny Blakenship
Circuit Court Clerk
Courthouse Annex 900 East Elk Avenue
Elizabethton, TN
4235421835
Carter County
Kim Boals
Clerk and Master
Courthouse, Room 205 Court Avenue
Selmer, TN
7316455446
McNairy County
Janice M. Bodiford
Clerk and Master
Hardeman County Courthouse
Bolivar, TN
7316583142
Hardeman County
Felicia Bond
Clerk and Master
Haywood County Justice Complex 100 South Dupree Street
Brownsville, TN
7317720122
Haywood County
Sarah Bradberry
Circuit Court Clerk
99 Court Square, Suite 103
Huntingdon, TN
7319861932
Carroll County
John A. W. Bratcher
Clerk and Master
Room 302, Judicial Building 20 Public Square North
Murfreesboro, TN
6158987860
Rutherford County
Shelly Brawner
Clerk and Master
303 East Main Street, Room #1
Hartsville, TN
6153742996
Trousdale County
Joy Breeding
Circuit Court Clerk
P.O. Box 91
Linden, TN
9315892218
Perry County
Gena Brock
Clerk and Master
Courthouse, Room 303 1 East Bockman Way
Sparta, TN
9318363787
White County
Patsy Brooks
Clerk and Master
45 East Main Street
Erin, TN
9312893870
Houston County
Amanda Brown
Clerk and Master
P.O. Box 230
Humboldt, TN
7317849551
Gibson County
Mike Bullion
Clerk and Master
100 North Court Square, Room 202
Waverly, TN
9312962558
Humphreys County
Jessica R. Burgess
Circuit Court Clerk
60 Justice Center Drive, Suite 300
Crossville, TN
9314846647
Cumberland County